Mistrovství světa v silniční cyklistice mužů – časovka družstev

Časovka družstevEditovat

Lp. Rok Km Místo Zlato Stříbro Bronz
1 MS 1962 100,0   Salò  
Mario Maino
Antonio Tagliani
Dino Zandegù
Danilo Grassi
 
Ole Ritter
Vagn Bangsburg
Mogens Tvilling
Ole Krøier
 
Rubén Etchebarne
Juan José Timón
Vid Cencic
René Pezzati
2 MS 1963 100,0   Ronse  
Michel Bechet
Dominique Motte
Marcel Ernest Bidault
Georges Chappe
 
Mario Maino
Pasquale Fabbri
Danilo Grassi
Dino Zandegù
 
Viktor Kapitonov
Jurij Melichov
Gajnan Saidchužin
Anatolij Olizarenko
3 MS 1964 100,0   Sallanches  
Severino Andreoli
Luciano Dalla Bona
Pietro Guerra
Ferruccio Manza
 
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Ramón Sáez
José Ramon Goyeneche
Ginés Garcia Peran
 
René Heuvelmans
Roland De Neve
Roland Van de Ryse
Albert Van Vlierberghe
4 MS 1965 100,0   Lasarte-Oria  
Pietro Guerra
Luciano Dalla Bona
Mino Denti
Giuseppe Soldi
 
Ventura Díaz Arrey
José-Manuel Lopéz
José Manuel Lasa
Domingo Perurena
 
André Desvages
Gerard Swertvaeger
Henri Heintz
Claude Lechatelier
5 MS 1966 100,0   Nürburgring  
Verner Blaudzun
Jørgen Emil Hansen
Fleming Wisborg
Ole Højlund
 
Eddy Beugels
Harry Steevens
Tiemen Groen
Marinus Wagtmans
 
Attilio Benfatto
Luciano Dalla Bona
Pietro Guerra
Mino Denti
6 MS 1967 96,4   Heerlen  
Gösta Pettersson
Sture Pettersson
Erik Pettersson
Tomas Pettersson
 
Henning Petersen
Leif Mortensen
Jørgen Emil Hansen
Verner Blaudzun
 
Lorenzo Bosisio
Benito Pigato
Vittorio Marcelli
Flavio Martini
7 MS 1968 100,0   Montevideo  
Gösta Pettersson
Sture Pettersson
Erik Pettersson
Tomas Pettersson
 
Walter Bürki
Robert Thalmann
Erich Spahn
Bruno Hubschmid
 
Benito Pigato
Giovanni Bramucci
Vittorio Marcelli
Flavio Martini
8 MS 1969 96,9   Brno  
Gösta Pettersson
Sture Pettersson
Erik Pettersson
Tomas Pettersson
 
Leif Mortensen
Jørn Lund
Jørgen Emil Hansen
Mogens Frey
 
Xaver Kurmann
Bruno Hubschmid
Josef Fuchs
Walter Bürki
9 MS 1970 96,9   Leicester  
Valerij Jardy
Viktor Sokolov
Valerij Lichačev
Boris Šuchov
 
František Řezáč
Petr Matoušek
Milan Puzrla
Jiří Mainuš
 
Fedor den Hertog
Popke Oosterhof
Tino Tabak
Adri Duyker
10 MS 1971 100,0   Mendrisio  
Gustaaf Hermans
Gustaaf Van Cauter
Louis Verreydt
Ludo Vanderlinden
 
Fedor den Hertog
Adri Duyker
Frits Schur
Aad van den Hoek
 
Edward Barcik
Stanisław Szozda
Jan Smyrak
Lucjan Lis
11 MS 1973 100,0   Barcelona  
Tadeusz Mytnik
Lucjan Lis
Stanisław Szozda
Ryszard Szurkowski
 
Gennadij Komnatov
Siergiej Sinicyn
Boris Žukov
Jurij Michajlov
 
Tord Filipsson
Lennart Fagerlund
Leif Hansson
Sven-Åke Nilsson
12 MS 1974 100,0   Montréal  
Tord Filipsson
Lennart Fagerlund
Bernt Johansson
Sven-Åke Nilsson
 
Gennadij Komnatov
Valerij Čaplygin
Vladimir Kaminskij
Rinat Šarafulin
 
Hans-Joachim Hartnick
Karl-Dietrich Diers
Gerhard Lauke
Horst Tischoff
13 MS 1975 100,0   Yvoir  
Tadeusz Mytnik
Mieczysław Nowicki
Ryszard Szurkowski
Stanisław Szozda
 
Gennadij Komnatov
Aavo Pikkuus
Vladimir Kaminskij
Valerij Čaplygin
 
Petr Matoušek
Vlastimil Moravec
Vladimír Vondráček
Petr Bucháček
14 MS 1977 100,0   San Cristóbal  
Valerij Čaplygin
Aavo Pikkuus
Vladimir Kaminskij
Anatolij Čukanov
 
Mirko Bernardi
Mauro De Pellegrin
Vito Da Ros
Dino Porrini
 
Tadeusz Mytnik
Mieczysław Nowicki
Czesław Lang
Stanisław Szozda
15 MS 1978 100,0   Nürburgring  
Bert Oosterbosch
Jan van Houwelingen
Guus Bierings
Bart van Est
 
Aavo Pikkuus
Vladimir Kaminskij
Vladimir Kuzněcov
Algirdas Guzavičius
 
Gilbert Glaus
Stefan Mutter
Richard Trinkler
Kurt Ehrensperger
16 MS 1979 100,0   Valkenburg  
Bernd Drogan
Hans-Joachim Hartnick
Falk Boden
Andreas Petermann
 
Witold Plutecki
Stefan Ciekański
Jan Jankiewicz
Czesław Lang
 
Geir Digerud
Jostein Wilmann
Hans Petter Ødegaard
Morten Sæther
17 MS 1981 100,0   Praha  
Bernd Drogan
Falk Boden
Mario Kummer
Olaf Ludwig
 
Sergej Kadackij
Oleg Logvin
Jurij Kaširin
Anatolij Jarkin
 
Milan Jurčo
Michal Klasa
Alipi Kostadinov
Jiří Škoda
18 MS 1982 100,0   Goodwood  
Frits van Bindsbergen
Maarten Ducrot
Gerrit Solleveld
Gerard Schipper
 
Alfred Achermann
Daniel Heggli
Richard Trinkler
Urs Zimmermann
 
Oleg Logvin
Jurij Kaširin
Sergej Voronin
Oleg Čujda
19 MS 1983 100,0   Altenrhein  
Jurij Kaširin
Oleg Čujda
Sergej Novolokin
Aleksandr Zinovjev
 
Benno Wiss
Othmar Häfliger
Daniel Heggli
Heinz Imboden
 
Dag Hopen
Hans Petter Ødegaard
Terje Gjengaard
Tom Pedersen
20 MS 1985 100,0   Giavera del Montello  
Alexandr Zinovjev
Igor Sumnikov
Viktor Klimov
Vasilij Ždanov
 
Vladimír Hrůza
Milan Křen
Michal Klasa
Milan Jurčo
 
Eros Poli
Claudio Vandelli
Massimo Podenzana
Marcello Bartalini
21 MS 1986 100,0   Colorado Springs  
Rob Harmeling
John Talen
Tom Cordes
Gerrit De Vries
 
Flavio Vanzella
Mario Scirea
Massimo Podenzana
Eros Poli
 
Uwe Ampler
Mario Kummer
Uwe Raab
Dan Radtke
22 MS 1987 100,0   Villach  
Roberto Fortunato
Eros Poli
Mario Scirea
Flavio Vanzella
 
Viktor Klimov
Asjat Saitov
Igor Sumnikov
Jevgenij Zagriebielnyj
 
Helmut Wechselberger
Bernard Rassinger
Mario Traxl
Johann Lienhart
23 MS 1989 100,0   Chambéry  
Mario Kummer
Maik Landsmann
Jan Schur
Falk Boden
 
Zenon Jaskuła
Joachim Halupczok
Marek Leśniewski
Andrzej Sypytkowski
 
Jurij Manuilov
Viktor Klimov
Jevgenij Zagriebelnyj
Oleg Galkin
24 MS 1990 100,0   Ucunomija  
Oleg Galkin
Ruslan Zotov
Igor Patenko
Aleksandr Markovič
 
Maik Landsmann
Uwe Peschel
Uwe Berndt
Falk Boden
 
Rolf Aldag
Kai Hundertmarck
Raimund Lehnert
Michael Rich
25 MS 1991 99,1   Stuttgart  
Flavio Anastasia
Luca Colombo
Gianfranco Contri
Andrea Peron
 
Bernd Dittert
Michael Rich
Uwe Berndt
Uwe Peschel
 
Stig Kristiansen
Johnny Sæther
Roar Skaane
Bjørn Stenersen
26 MS 1993 100,0   Oslo  
Rossano Brasi
Gianfranco Contri
Rosario Fina
Cristian Salvato
 
Christian Meyer
Uwe Peschel
Michael Rich
Andreas Walzer
 
Roman Jeker
Beat Meister
Markus Kennel
Roland Meier
27 MS 1994 100,0   Agrigento  
Cristian Salvato
Gianfranco Contri
Gianluca Colombo
Dario Andriotto
 
Jean François Anti
Dominique Bozzi
Pascal Deramé
Christophe Moreau
 
Ralf Grabsch
Uwe Peschel
Michael Rich
Jan Schaffrath


Časovka týmůEditovat

Rok Místo Zlato Stříbro Bronz
MS 2012   Limburg Omega Pharma-Quick Step  
  Tom Boonen (BEL)
  Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)
  Tony Martin (GER)
  Niki Terpstra (NED)
  Kristof Vandewalle (BEL)
  Peter Velits (SVK)
BMC Racing Team  
  Alessandro Ballan (ITA)
  Philippe Gilbert (BEL)
  Taylor Phinney (USA)
  Marco Pinotti (ITA)
  Manuel Quinziato (ITA)
  Tejay van Garderen (USA)
Orica-GreenEDGE  
  Sam Bewley (NZL)
  Luke Durbridge (AUS)
  Sebastian Langeveld (NED)
  Cameron Meyer (AUS)
  Jens Mouris (NED)
  Svein Tuft (CAN)
MS 2013   Toskánsko Omega Pharma-Quick Step  
  Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)
  Michał Kwiatkowski (POL)
  Tony Martin (GER)
  Niki Terpstra (NED)
  Kristof Vandewalle (BEL)
  Peter Velits (SVK)
Orica-GreenEDGE  
  Luke Durbridge (AUS)
  Michael Hepburn (AUS)
  Daryl Impey (RSA)
  Brett Lancaster (AUS)
  Jens Mouris (NED)
  Svein Tuft (CAN)
Team Sky  
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)
  Chris Froome (GBR)
  Vasil Kiryienka (BLR)
  Richie Porte (AUS)
  Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR)
  Geraint Thomas (GBR)
MS 2014   Ponferrada BMC Racing Team  
  Rohan Dennis (AUS)
  Silvan Dillier (SUI)
  Daniel Oss (ITA)
  Manuel Quinziato (ITA)
  Tejay van Garderen (USA)
  Peter Velits (SVK)
Orica-GreenEDGE  
  Luke Durbridge (AUS)
  Michael Hepburn (AUS)
  Damien Howson (AUS)
  Brett Lancaster (AUS)
  Jens Mouris (NED)
  Svein Tuft (CAN)
Omega Pharma-Quick Step 
  Tom Boonen (BEL)
  Michał Kwiatkowski (POL)
  Tony Martin (GER)
  Pieter Serry (BEL)
  Niki Terpstra (NED)
  Julien Vermote (BEL)
MS 2015   Richmond BMC Racing Team  
  Rohan Dennis (AUS)
  Silvan Dillier (SUI)
  Stefan Küng (SUI)
  Daniel Oss (ITA)
  Taylor Phinney (USA)
  Manuel Quinziato (ITA)
Omega Pharma-Quick Step  
  Tom Boonen (BEL)
  Michał Kwiatkowski (POL)
  Yves Lampaert (BEL)
  Tony Martin (GER)
  Niki Terpstra (NED)
  Rigoberto Urán (COL)
Movistar Team 
  Andrey Amador (CRC)
  Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP)
  Alex Dowsett (GBR)
  Jon Izagirre (ESP)
  Adriano Malori (ITA)
  Jasha Sütterlin (GER)
MS 2016   Dauhá   Bob Jungels (LUX)
  Marcel Kittel (DEU)
  Yves Lampaert (BEL)
  Tony Martin (DEU)
  Niki Terpstra (NED)
  Julien Vermote (BEL)
  Rohan Dennis (AUS)
  Stefan Küng (SUI)
  Daniel Oss (ITA)
  Taylor Phinney (USA)
  Manuel Quinziato (ITA)
  Joey Rosskopf (USA)
  Luke Durbridge (AUS)
  Alex Edmondson (AUS)
  Michael Hepburn (AUS)
  Daryl Impey (RSA)
  Michael Matthews (AUS)
  Svein Tuft (CAN)
MS 2017   Bergen   Tom Dumoulin (NED)
  Lennard Kämna (GER)
  Wilco Kelderman (NED)
  Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN)
  Michael Matthews (AUS)
  Sam Oomen (NED)
  Rohan Dennis (AUS)
  Silvan Dillier (SUI)
  Stefan Küng (SUI)
  Daniel Oss (ITA)
  Miles Scotson (AUS)
  Tejay van Garderen (USA)
  Owain Doull (GBR)
  Chris Froome (GBR)
  Vasil Kiryienka (BLR)
  Michał Kwiatkowski (POL)
  Gianni Moscon (ITA)
  Geraint Thomas (GBR)
MS 2018   Innsbruck

  Kasper Asgreen (DEN)
  Laurens De Plus (BEL)
  Bob Jungels (LUX)
  Yves Lampaert (BEL)
  Maximilian Schachmann (GER)
  Niki Terpstra (NED)

  Tom Dumoulin (NED)
  Chad Haga (USA)
  Wilco Kelderman (NED)
  Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN)
  Michael Matthews (AUS)
  Sam Oomen (NED)
  Patrick Bevin (NZL)
  Damiano Caruso (ITA)
  Rohan Dennis (AUS)
  Stefan Küng (SUI)
  Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)
  Tejay van Garderen (USA)